KNITWEAR, FOR WOMEN, MOCK TURTLENECK, SHORT SLEEVES, SOLID COLOUR, WITH LOGO

  • Made in CHINA

  • FABRICS : 48%Viscose 26%Polyamide 23%Polyester 3%Elastane

  • COD. COLOUR: G1L9 - COLOUR: FAWN TAUPE - SIZE: XS - EAN:7626741220137
  • COD. COLOUR: G1L9 - COLOUR: FAWN TAUPE - SIZE: S - EAN:7626741220144
  • COD. COLOUR: G1L9 - COLOUR: FAWN TAUPE - SIZE: M - EAN:7626741220151
  • COD. COLOUR: G1L9 - COLOUR: FAWN TAUPE - SIZE: L - EAN:7626741220168
  • COD. COLOUR: G1L9 - COLOUR: FAWN TAUPE - SIZE: XL - EAN:7626741220175

Topwear Marciano woman — 5RGR24

This mock neck top GRACE MOCK NECK SS SWTR by MARCIANO offers a polished foundation for curated edits. Its streamlined silhouette hugs the form with a graceful, understated profile, presenting a clean canvas for elevated styling. The fine gauge knit and subtle vertical ribbing create an elegant visual texture that speaks to considered design.

Crafted from a premium blend of 48% Viscose, 26% Polyamide, 23% Polyester, and 3% Elastane, this piece provides exceptional comfort and a smooth hand-feel. The combination ensures a fluid drape, excellent resilience, and a gentle lustre that enhances its elevated appeal, making it a resilient choice for wholesale collections.

Jewel-like buttons adorn the left shoulder, adding a touch of refined embellishment without overwhelming the minimalist aesthetic. The mock neckline offers a chic alternative to a full turtleneck, while the short sleeves maintain a sleek, contemporary line. This top is designed for adaptable layering or standalone wear, appealing to buyers seeking polished essentials.

Colors available

product not available

YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

OUR HIGHLIGHTED SECTIONS

ARE YOU A COMPANY? JOIN STYLIAFOE!