SCARF, FOR WOMEN, SOLID COLOUR, WITH LOGO

  • Made in CHINA

  • FABRICS : 55%Acrylic 21%Polyester 16%Polyamide 8%Wool

  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: TU - EAN:7621806062103
  • COD. COLOUR: G66B - COLOUR: PINK ROSES - SIZE: TU - EAN:7621806062097

Scarves Guess woman — W5BZ19

The LEXIE SCARF SWTR scarf by GUESS presents a tactile experience rooted in its fine knit construction. Its ribbed texture creates a visually engaging surface, offering a substantial yet supple feel. This accessory is designed to impart an immediate sense of quality and understated elegance, making it a compelling addition to any wholesale assortment.

Crafted from a blend of 55% Acrylic, 21% Polyester, 16% Polyamide, and 8% Wool, this scarf offers a balanced profile of properties. The acrylic and polyester provide a gentle feel and resilience, while polyamide ensures structural integrity. The inclusion of wool contributes natural warmth and a pleasant texture, creating a fabric that feels both comforting and durable for extended wear.

The consistent ribbing defines its form and the meticulously embroidered GUESS logo, a subtle yet recognizable mark of the brand. This scarf's proportions and finish are geared towards commercial appeal, offering retailers a piece that complements a wide range of offerings with its refined character.

Colors available
Colour: JET BLACK A996
Price

Retail price

€ 65,00

Price Styliafoe

View Price

Size - INT

Choose how you prefer to buy

SIZE TU
17 available items

YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

OUR HIGHLIGHTED SECTIONS

ARE YOU A COMPANY? JOIN STYLIAFOE!