CARDIGAN, FOR WOMEN, V-NECK, LONG SLEEVES, SOLID COLOUR, WITH LOGO, BUTTON CLOSURE

  • Made in CHINA

  • FABRICS : 50%Viscose 28%Polyester 22%Polyamide

  • COD. COLOUR: LMGY - COLOUR: LIGHT MELANGE GREY M - SIZE: XS - EAN:7628907006302
  • COD. COLOUR: LMGY - COLOUR: LIGHT MELANGE GREY M - SIZE: S - EAN:7628907006319
  • COD. COLOUR: LMGY - COLOUR: LIGHT MELANGE GREY M - SIZE: M - EAN:7628907006326
  • COD. COLOUR: LMGY - COLOUR: LIGHT MELANGE GREY M - SIZE: L - EAN:7628907006333
  • COD. COLOUR: LMGY - COLOUR: LIGHT MELANGE GREY M - SIZE: XL - EAN:7628907006340
  • COD. COLOUR: F6FI - COLOUR: PEACH CREME MULTI - SIZE: XS - EAN:7628907006241
  • COD. COLOUR: F6FI - COLOUR: PEACH CREME MULTI - SIZE: S - EAN:7628907006258
  • COD. COLOUR: F6FI - COLOUR: PEACH CREME MULTI - SIZE: M - EAN:7628907006265
  • COD. COLOUR: F6FI - COLOUR: PEACH CREME MULTI - SIZE: L - EAN:7628907006272
  • COD. COLOUR: F6FI - COLOUR: PEACH CREME MULTI - SIZE: XL - EAN:7628907006289
  • COD. COLOUR: F6FI - COLOUR: PEACH CREME MULTI - SIZE: XXL - EAN:7628907006296

Topwear Guess woman — W5YR07

This LS VN HANNA CARDI SWTR cardigan by GUESS presents a refined silhouette, characterized by its cropped length and a flattering V-neckline. The vertical ribbing creates a visually elongating effect, contributing to a sleek profile that is both contemporary and chic. Its proportions are carefully considered, offering a garment that drapes gracefully while maintaining a structured appearance, making it a standout piece for wholesale collections.

The fabric composition of 50% Viscose, 28% Polyester, and 22% Polyamide ensures a pleasant hand-feel and robust wearability. The blend provides a soft touch from the viscose, complemented by the durability and shape retention offered by the polyester and polyamide. This material mix results in a knit that feels luxuriously smooth against the skin, promising comfort throughout wear and excellent longevity for retail.

Attention to detail is evident in the design. The front closure features a series of sparkling button accents, offering a subtle yet eye-catching embellishment. The sleeves are designed with a gentle volume, tapering to neat cuffs, adding a touch of sophisticated flair. This cardigan is a commercially astute choice, offering a blend of subtle luxury and practical design that appeals to a discerning buyer seeking quality knitwear.

Colors available
Colour: LIGHT MELANGE GREY M
Price

Retail price

€ 110,00

Price Styliafoe

View Price

Size - INT

Choose how you prefer to buy

SIZE XS
4 available items
SIZE S
8 available items
SIZE M
6 available items
SIZE L
4 available items
SIZE XL
1 available items

YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

OUR HIGHLIGHTED SECTIONS

ARE YOU A COMPANY? JOIN STYLIAFOE!