CARDIGAN, FOR WOMEN, V-NECK, LONG SLEEVES, SOLID COLOUR, WITH LOGO, BUTTON CLOSURE

  • Made in CHINA

  • FABRICS : 50%Viscose 28%Polyester 22%Polyamide

  • COD. COLOUR: G012 - COLOUR: CREAM WHITE - SIZE: XS - EAN:7628907004384
  • COD. COLOUR: G012 - COLOUR: CREAM WHITE - SIZE: S - EAN:7628907004391
  • COD. COLOUR: G012 - COLOUR: CREAM WHITE - SIZE: M - EAN:7628907004407
  • COD. COLOUR: G012 - COLOUR: CREAM WHITE - SIZE: L - EAN:7628907004414
  • COD. COLOUR: G012 - COLOUR: CREAM WHITE - SIZE: XL - EAN:7628907004421

Topwear Guess woman — W5YR01

This LS VN LYLA CARDI SWTR cardigan by GUESS presents a refined silhouette designed for the contemporary wholesale collection. Its classic V-neckline and long sleeves are complemented by a delicate, all-over textured knit, offering a piece that speaks of understated elegance.

Crafted from a considered blend of 50% Viscose, 28% Polyester, and 22% Polyamide, this garment ensures a soft hand-feel and excellent drape. The combination of fibers provides durability and ease of care, while the inherent properties of viscose lend a fluid quality, making it a comfortable yet polished choice for retail.

Key design features include a series of charming, bow-shaped buttons that provide a distinctive focal point. The ribbed cuffs and hem offer a neat finish, anchoring the piece with a sense of structured poise. This cardigan is positioned as a versatile layering essential with distinctive charm.

Colors available
Colour: CREAM WHITE
Price

Retail price

€ 110,00

Price Styliafoe

View Price

Size - INT

Choose how you prefer to buy

SIZE XS
3 available items
SIZE S
2 available items
SIZE M
2 available items
SIZE L
2 available items
SIZE XL
3 available items

YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

OUR HIGHLIGHTED SECTIONS

ARE YOU A COMPANY? JOIN STYLIAFOE!