KNITWEAR, FOR WOMEN, MOCK TURTLENECK, LONG SLEEVES, SOLID COLOUR, WITH LOGO

  • Made in CHINA

  • FABRICS : 50%Polyamide 30%Wool 20%Acrylic

  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: XS - EAN:7621806075448
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: S - EAN:7621806075455
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: M - EAN:7621806075462
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: L - EAN:7621806075479
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: XL - EAN:7621806075486

Topwear Guess woman — W5BR30

This LS TN ELSA SWTR turtleneck by GUESS presents a contemporary silhouette defined by its proportions. The design features a slightly cropped length that pairs harmoniously with the relaxed fit, creating a balanced and modern profile. Its high neckline offers a sophisticated framing, while the overall cut suggests a refined ease of wear.

Crafted from a blend of 50% Polyamide 30% Wool 20% Acrylic, this sweater offers a tactile experience that is both soft and substantial. The polyamide ensures durability and shape retention, the wool provides natural warmth and a pleasant hand-feel, and the acrylic enhances longevity and ease of care. This fabric composition makes it a practical yet luxurious addition.

Key construction elements include the intricate cable-knit detailing that adds visual texture and depth. Ribbed finishes at the cuffs and hem provide a secure fit and a clean line. A subtle brand emblem is affixed near the hem, a mark of its origin. This piece is designed to offer retailers a compelling knitwear option with broad appeal.

Colors available

product not available

OUR HIGHLIGHTED SECTIONS

ARE YOU A COMPANY? JOIN STYLIAFOE!