KNITWEAR, FOR WOMEN, V-NECK, LONG SLEEVES, BI-COLOR, EMBROIDERED LOGO

  • Made in CHINA

  • FABRICS : 50%Cotton 28%Wool 22%Polyamide

  • COD. COLOUR: G293 - COLOUR: WARM WHITE - SIZE: XS - EAN:7628907878114
  • COD. COLOUR: G293 - COLOUR: WARM WHITE - SIZE: S - EAN:7628907878121
  • COD. COLOUR: G293 - COLOUR: WARM WHITE - SIZE: M - EAN:7628907878138
  • COD. COLOUR: G293 - COLOUR: WARM WHITE - SIZE: L - EAN:7628907878145
  • COD. COLOUR: G293 - COLOUR: WARM WHITE - SIZE: XL - EAN:7628907878152
  • COD. COLOUR: G293 - COLOUR: WARM WHITE - SIZE: XXL - EAN:7628907878169

Topwear Guess Jeans woman — W5BR10

This V-neck sweater, the GJ LS VN OS EMB SWTR by GUESS JEANS, presents a contemporary take on classic knitwear. Its relaxed cut drapes effortlessly, offering a comfortable silhouette that appeals to a sophisticated market. The overall aesthetic is one of understated cool, making it a prime selection for curated collections seeking modern appeal with a nod to heritage.

The material composition, a thoughtful blend of 50% Cotton, 28% Wool, and 22% Polyamide, provides a balanced hand-feel and performance. The cotton offers breathability, the wool contributes warmth and a soft touch, while the polyamide enhances durability and shape retention. This combination ensures a garment that feels as good as it looks, offering lasting wearability.

Key design elements include a neatly finished V-neckline, sleeves detailed with distinct bands, and a subtle embroidered logo on the chest. Ribbed detailing at the cuffs and hem provides a clean, structured finish. This piece is positioned to be a highly desirable item for retail, offering a blend of comfort, quality, and brand recognition that resonates with discerning buyers.

Colors available
Colour: WARM WHITE
Price

Retail price

€ 99,00

Price Styliafoe

View Price

Size - INT

Choose how you prefer to buy

SIZE XS
3 available items
SIZE M
2 available items
SIZE L
4 available items

YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

OUR HIGHLIGHTED SECTIONS

ARE YOU A COMPANY? JOIN STYLIAFOE!