KNITWEAR, FOR MEN, ROUND NECK, LONG SLEEVES, SOLID COLOUR, WITH LOGO

  • Made in CHINA

  • FABRICS : 55%Acrylic 25%Polyamide 20%Wool

  • COD. COLOUR: H184 - COLOUR: ENGLISH BROWN HEATHE - SIZE: XS - EAN:7621806118503
  • COD. COLOUR: H184 - COLOUR: ENGLISH BROWN HEATHE - SIZE: S - EAN:7621806118510
  • COD. COLOUR: H184 - COLOUR: ENGLISH BROWN HEATHE - SIZE: M - EAN:7621806118527
  • COD. COLOUR: H184 - COLOUR: ENGLISH BROWN HEATHE - SIZE: L - EAN:7621806118534
  • COD. COLOUR: H184 - COLOUR: ENGLISH BROWN HEATHE - SIZE: XL - EAN:7621806118541

Topwear Guess man — M5BR08

This JAMAAR CN STITCHED SWTR crewneck sweater by GUESS is a sleek layering piece designed for sophisticated wardrobes. Its clean lines and subtle aesthetic make it an adaptable foundation for numerous looks, offering a contemporary silhouette that appeals to a discerning wholesale market.

Crafted from a thoughtful blend of 55% Acrylic, 25% Polyamide, and 20% Wool, this sweater offers exceptional comfort and resilience. The acrylic provides warmth and shape retention, while the polyamide ensures durability and a fine finish. The wool content adds a touch of natural softness and insulating properties, creating a fabric that feels substantial yet pleasant against the skin.

The garment features a subtle, all-over patterned knit that adds visual interest without overwhelming the design. Ribbed detailing at the cuffs, hem, and neckline provides a secure fit and a neat finish. An unobtrusive GUESS logo is subtly placed on the lower chest, reinforcing the brand's high-end identity. This piece exemplifies functional design, ready to be presented as a core offering.

Colors available
Colour: ENGLISH BROWN HEATHE
Price

Retail price

€ 99,00

Price Styliafoe

View Price

Size - INT

Choose how you prefer to buy

SIZE M


1

SIZE L


2

SIZE XL


2

INSTEAD OF ...€
YOU ONLY PAY ...€

Quantity

YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

OUR HIGHLIGHTED SECTIONS

ARE YOU A COMPANY? JOIN STYLIAFOE!