KNITWEAR, FOR MEN, ROUND NECK, LONG SLEEVES, SOLID COLOUR, WITH LOGO

  • Made in CHINA

  • FABRICS : 50%Cotton 28%Wool 22%Polyamide

  • COD. COLOUR: G293 - COLOUR: WARM WHITE - SIZE: XS - EAN:7628907911033
  • COD. COLOUR: G293 - COLOUR: WARM WHITE - SIZE: S - EAN:7628907911040
  • COD. COLOUR: G293 - COLOUR: WARM WHITE - SIZE: M - EAN:7628907911057
  • COD. COLOUR: G293 - COLOUR: WARM WHITE - SIZE: L - EAN:7628907911064
  • COD. COLOUR: G293 - COLOUR: WARM WHITE - SIZE: XL - EAN:7628907911071
  • COD. COLOUR: H91E - COLOUR: COBBLESTON HEATHER - SIZE: S - EAN:7628907911101
  • COD. COLOUR: H91E - COLOUR: COBBLESTON HEATHER - SIZE: M - EAN:7628907911118
  • COD. COLOUR: H91E - COLOUR: COBBLESTON HEATHER - SIZE: L - EAN:7628907911125
  • COD. COLOUR: H91E - COLOUR: COBBLESTON HEATHER - SIZE: XL - EAN:7628907911132
  • COD. COLOUR: H91E - COLOUR: COBBLESTON HEATHER - SIZE: XXL - EAN:7628907911149
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: XS - EAN:7628907911156
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: S - EAN:7628907911163
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: M - EAN:7628907911170
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: L - EAN:7628907911187
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: XL - EAN:7628907911194

Topwear Guess Jeans man — M5BR04

This GJ LS CN CABLE SWTR crewneck sweater by GUESS JEANS presents a compelling silhouette, characterized by its well-defined proportions and substantial visual weight. The cut offers a relaxed yet structured fit, creating a clean outline that drapes elegantly. Its overall form speaks to a conventional interpretation of knitwear, balancing comfort with a sharp aesthetic that complements various retail offerings.

The fabric blend, featuring 50% Cotton, 28% Wool, and 22% Polyamide, contributes significantly to the garment's structure and drape. This composition ensures the sweater maintains its shape, offering a pleasing hand-feel while providing moderate warmth and breathability. The inclusion of polyamide enhances durability, ensuring the knit retains its integrity and appearance across repeated wear and display.

Visible construction elements, such as the ribbed neckline, cuffs, and hem, provide a neat finish and enhance the garment's tailored appearance. The intricate cable knit patterns add textural depth without disrupting the overall clean lines. It stands as a well-crafted piece, designed to offer both visual interest and enduring appeal on the sales floor.

Colors available
Colour: WARM WHITE
Price

Retail price

€ 99,00

Price Styliafoe

View Price

Size - INT

Choose how you prefer to buy

SIZE S


1

SIZE M


2

SIZE L


3

SIZE XL


1

INSTEAD OF ...€
YOU ONLY PAY ...€

Quantity

YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

OUR HIGHLIGHTED SECTIONS

ARE YOU A COMPANY? JOIN STYLIAFOE!