GLOVES, FOR MEN, SOLID COLOUR, WITH LOGO

  • Made in CHINA

  • FABRICS : 50%Acrylic 30%Polyester 20%Polyamide

  • COD. COLOUR: BLA - COLOUR: BLACK - SIZE: L - EAN:7621806254942

Gloves Guess Factory man — AMU341

These GLOVES gloves by GUESS FACTORY are a testament to understated craftsmanship, designed for the discerning wholesale buyer. The knit construction offers a clean, uncluttered silhouette that drapes naturally over the hand. Visible stitching details are minimal, emphasizing the smooth finish of the fabric. The overall impression is one of functional elegance, providing a solid foundation for retail offerings that prioritize quality and minimal brand presence.

The material blend of 50% Acrylic, 30% Polyester, and 20% Polyamide is engineered for both comfort and resilience. This composition delivers substantial warmth, making them suitable for cooler climates, while the synthetic fibers ensure durability and resistance to pilling. The hand-feel is robust and pleasant, promising longevity and a pleasant tactile experience for the end-user, a key selling point for any retail collection.

Attention to detail is evident in the finely ribbed cuff, which features an embossed GUESS logo. This subtle branding element adds a touch of brand equity without overpowering the garment's minimalist aesthetic. The precise construction ensures a consistent fit, making these gloves a reliable choice for retailers seeking to stock a well-made accessory that appeals to a broad customer base.

Colors available

product not available

YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

OUR HIGHLIGHTED SECTIONS

ARE YOU A COMPANY? JOIN STYLIAFOE!