SWEATSHIRT, FOR WOMEN, WITH HOOD, LONG SLEEVES, SOLID COLOUR, EMBROIDERED LOGO, ZIP CLOSURE

  • Made in CHINA

  • FABRICS : 50%Polyester 21%Viscose 14%Polyamide 7%Lyocell 5%Elastane/Spandex 3%Wool

  • COD. COLOUR: H11F - COLOUR: LIGTH BEIGE MELANGE - SIZE: XS - EAN:7621806021797
  • COD. COLOUR: H11F - COLOUR: LIGTH BEIGE MELANGE - SIZE: S - EAN:7621806021803
  • COD. COLOUR: H11F - COLOUR: LIGTH BEIGE MELANGE - SIZE: M - EAN:7621806021810
  • COD. COLOUR: H11F - COLOUR: LIGTH BEIGE MELANGE - SIZE: L - EAN:7621806021827

Sweatshirts Guess woman — V5BQ17

This zip hoodie MURIEL HOODIE ZIP SWEATSHIRT by GUESS is a contemporary take on casual outerwear, defined by its cropped silhouette and relaxed fit. The design features a comfortable hood and a full zip front, offering a versatile layering piece with a distinctly modern appeal. Its proportions are carefully considered for a flattering, easy-to-wear shape that complements various styles.

Crafted from a sophisticated blend of 50% Polyester, 21% Viscose, 14% Polyamide, 7% Lyocell, 5% Elastane/Spandex, and 3% Wool, this garment offers exceptional wearability. The combination yields a fabric with a pleasingly soft hand-feel, good resilience, and a fluid drape. This textile composition ensures comfort throughout the day while maintaining its shape and structure.

Visible design elements include a smooth-running zip closure, ribbed cuffs and hem for a secure fit, and subtle striped detailing along the sleeves that adds a graphic touch. The small, embroidered GUESS logo on the chest provides a signature branding element. This piece presents a strong retail proposition, offering a blend of comfort, style, and brand recognition.

Colors available

product not available

YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

OUR HIGHLIGHTED SECTIONS

ARE YOU A COMPANY? JOIN STYLIAFOE!