SWEATSHIRT, FOR WOMEN, DRAWSTRING HOOD, LONG SLEEVES, SOLID COLOUR, EMBROIDERED LOGO

  • Made in CHINA

  • FABRICS : 50%Polyester 21%Viscose 14%Polyamide 7%Lyocell 5%Elastane/Spandex 3%Wool

  • COD. COLOUR: H11F - COLOUR: LIGTH BEIGE MELANGE - SIZE: XXS - EAN:7621806021964
  • COD. COLOUR: H11F - COLOUR: LIGTH BEIGE MELANGE - SIZE: XS - EAN:7621806021971
  • COD. COLOUR: H11F - COLOUR: LIGTH BEIGE MELANGE - SIZE: S - EAN:7621806021988
  • COD. COLOUR: H11F - COLOUR: LIGTH BEIGE MELANGE - SIZE: L - EAN:7621806022008
  • COD. COLOUR: H11F - COLOUR: LIGTH BEIGE MELANGE - SIZE: XL - EAN:7621806022015
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: XXS - EAN:7621806022084
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: XS - EAN:7621806022091
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: S - EAN:7621806022107
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: M - EAN:7621806022114
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: L - EAN:7621806022121

Sweatshirts Guess woman — V5BQ14

This MURIEL HOODIE SWEATSHIRT by GUESS offers a modern take on casual wear. Its cropped length and relaxed fit create a silhouette that feels current and effortlessly stylish. The design emphasizes clean lines and a smooth finish, embodying a refined approach to everyday essentials. The discreet embroidered logo serves as a subtle mark of quality and brand identity.

The fabrication is a complex weave of 50% Polyester, 21% Viscose, 14% Polyamide, 7% Lyocell, 5% Elastane/Spandex, and 3% Wool. This carefully selected mix provides a wonderfully velvety surface and a substantial yet yielding feel. The blend is engineered for comfort, offering good thermal properties and resilience, ensuring the garment maintains its shape and appeal over time. It’s a fabric that speaks of considered design.

Key construction elements include the adjustable drawstring on the hood and the elasticated ribbed bands at the hem and sleeves, offering a snug and clean profile. The overall impression is one of meticulous craftsmanship. For the wholesale market, this GUESS hoodie represents an opportunity to stock a piece that balances approachable comfort with the brand's signature aesthetic, promising broad customer appeal.

Colors available
Colour: LIGTH BEIGE MELANGE
Price

Retail price

€ 90,00

Price Styliafoe

View Price

Size - INT

Choose how you prefer to buy

SIZE XXS
3 available items

YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

OUR HIGHLIGHTED SECTIONS

ARE YOU A COMPANY? JOIN STYLIAFOE!