KNEE-LENGHT DRESS, FOR WOMEN, ROUND NECK, LONG SLEEVES, SOLID COLOUR, WITH LOGO

  • Made in CHINA

  • FABRICS : 50%Polyamide 30%Wool 20%Acrylic

  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: XS - EAN:7621806075202
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: S - EAN:7621806075219
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: M - EAN:7621806075226
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: L - EAN:7621806075233
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: XL - EAN:7621806075240

Dresses Guess woman — W5BK46

This LS CN ELSA SWTR DRESS sweater dress by GUESS is a piece designed for sophisticated layering and enduring appeal. Its clean silhouette and prominent cable knit texture create an immediate visual statement, offering a refined take on knitwear essentials. The garment's substantial feel suggests a comforting warmth, making it a compelling addition to any curated collection.

The fabric composition of 50% Polyamide, 30% Wool, and 20% Acrylic is carefully selected to provide a harmonious blend of properties. Polyamide offers excellent shape retention and durability, wool contributes natural warmth and a soft hand-feel, while acrylic enhances the structure and ease of care. This thoughtful blend ensures a garment that is both comfortable to wear and resilient over time.

Attention to detail is evident in the decorative buttoned pockets on the chest and the matching button accents at the cuffs, adding a touch of classic charm. The ribbed hem and cuffs provide a neat finish, reinforcing the garment's structured appearance. This sweater dress offers a strong commercial proposition for retailers seeking quality knitwear with distinctive design elements.

Colors available

product not available

YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

OUR HIGHLIGHTED SECTIONS

ARE YOU A COMPANY? JOIN STYLIAFOE!