KNIT DRESS, LONG DRESS, FOR WOMEN, ROUND NECK, LONG SLEEVES, SOLID COLOUR, WITH LOGO

  • Made in CHINA

  • FABRICS : 52%Polyester 22%Acrylic 20%Polyamide 6%Wool

  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: XS - EAN:7621806007678
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: S - EAN:7621806007685
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: M - EAN:7621806007692
  • COD. COLOUR: JBLK - COLOUR: Jet Black A996 - SIZE: L - EAN:7621806007708

Dresses Guess woman — V5BK02

This long-sleeved dress, the FLAMINIA LS CN RIBBED DRESS SW by GUESS, presents a study in streamlined form and balanced proportion. Its body-conscious cut, accentuated by fine ribbing, traces the figure with a sophisticated grace. The classic crew neckline and full-length sleeves create a harmonious silhouette, establishing an aesthetic that is both modern and enduring.

Crafted from a carefully selected blend of 52% Polyester, 22% Acrylic, 20% Polyamide, and 6% Wool, this piece offers a wonderfully soft hand-feel. The synthetic components lend excellent durability and shape retention, ensuring the garment maintains its structure wear after wear. The inclusion of wool provides natural warmth and a subtle textural depth, making the fabric feel both substantial and inviting.

A discreetly placed GUESS logo adorns the chest, a subtle nod to the brand's identity. The continuous rib construction is key to its sculpted appearance and comfortable stretch. This dress serves as a foundational piece, adaptable for varied retail presentations, offering a clean, modern foundation for diverse styling approaches.

Colors available
Colour: JET BLACK A996
Price

Retail price

€ 110,00

Price Styliafoe

View Price

Size - INT

Choose how you prefer to buy

SIZE XS
13 available items
SIZE S
10 available items

YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

OUR HIGHLIGHTED SECTIONS

ARE YOU A COMPANY? JOIN STYLIAFOE!